| People | Forum | Koforidua | Geography | Photos 1 | Photos 2 | Neighbours | Video | Squidoo |
Ghana news Ghana country Good day, it is 4. 12. 2025, Thursday in 49. week. Ghana business Ghana sport
English alphabet
From Oyoko Portal, Koforidua, Ghana
(Difference between revisions)
(New page: <table> <tr><td> {| |+ '''English alphabet'''<br>lettera 1 - 13 ! letter <memorize /> !! pronunciation <memorize /> |- |1. A || ej |- |2. B || bí |- |3. C || sí |- |4. D || dý |-...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<tr><td> | <tr><td> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |+ '''English alphabet'''<br> | + | |+ '''English alphabet'''<br>letters 1 - 13 |
! letter <memorize /> !! pronunciation <memorize /> | ! letter <memorize /> !! pronunciation <memorize /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 19 August 2008
|
|